Kabupaten/Kota
Giro
Jumlah Rekening Rupiah
Jumlah Rekening Valas
Nominal Rupiah (Rupiah)
Nominal Valas (Rupiah)
Kabupaten



Kab. Bolaang Mongondow 6.75601.167.325.532.7770
Kab. Minahasa 22.243171.826.243.159.032120.864.941
Kab. Kepulauan Sangihe 21.52471.001.893.314.526147.487.785
Kab. kepulauan Talaud 4.54801.012.734.227.8700
Kab. Minahasa Selatan 7.14801.277.914.635.4130
Kab. Minahasa Utara3.73701.047.174.723.2840
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Utara5.2940681.641.911.8180
Kab. Kepulauan Sitaro3.3950811.461.075.8900
Kab. Minahasa Tenggara4.28401.113.723.352.6870
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Selatan4.5090738.624.994.7220
Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Timur2.5370912.164.220.7300
Kota



Kota Manado 198.4956.48531.612.804.292.3393.090.338.468.105
Kota Bitung 31.5831.0923.192.535.179.5871.150.410.774.181
Kota Tomohon28.921431.962.109.434.35821.678.973.893
Kota Kotamobagu32.988361.957.477.312.148736.217.107
Grand Total377.9627.68050.315.827.367.1814.263.432.786.012